Porto Alegre, RS (2021) - Porto Alegre - RS - Infantil


Dia 01/08/2021 às 09:00

Grupo A | 01

Finalizado

Infantil

Lucas Alexsandro Duarte Lorini
1
Vencedor

VS

WO - Giuliano Escobar Machado
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 02

Finalizado

Infantil

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani
0
Empate

VS

Lucas Noé Ost D'Oliveira
0
Empate

Grupo A | 03

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Ferreira Fernandes
0
Perdedor

VS

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles
5
Vencedor

Grupo A | 04

Finalizado

Infantil

Lucas Alexsandro Duarte Lorini
0
Empate

VS

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani
0
Empate

Grupo A | 05

Finalizado

Infantil

Lucas Noé Ost D'Oliveira
1
Vencedor

VS

WO - Giuliano Escobar Machado
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 06

Finalizado

Infantil

Lucas Alexsandro Duarte Lorini
2
Empate

VS

Gabriel Ferreira Fernandes
2
Empate

Grupo A | 07

Finalizado

Infantil

WO - Giuliano Escobar Machado
0
Perdedor

VS

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 08

Finalizado

Infantil

Lucas Alexsandro Duarte Lorini
0
Perdedor

VS

Lucas Noé Ost D'Oliveira
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 09

Finalizado

Infantil

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani
1
Vencedor

VS

WO - Giuliano Escobar Machado
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 10

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Ferreira Fernandes
1
Vencedor

VS

Lucas Noé Ost D'Oliveira
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 11

Finalizado

Infantil

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani
0
Perdedor

VS

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 12

Finalizado

Infantil

Lucas Alexsandro Duarte Lorini
0 1
Perdedor

VS

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles
7
Vencedor

Grupo A | 13

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Ferreira Fernandes
1
Vencedor

VS

WO - Giuliano Escobar Machado
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 14

Finalizado

Infantil

Lucas Noé Ost D'Oliveira
0
Empate

VS

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles
0
Empate

Grupo A | 15

Finalizado

Infantil

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani
2
Vencedor

VS

Gabriel Ferreira Fernandes
0
Perdedor


Classificação Grupo A

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles

13

5

4

1

0

14

2

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani

8

5

2

2

1

3

1

2

3

Lucas Noé Ost D'Oliveira

8

5

2

2

1

2

1

1

4

Gabriel Ferreira Fernandes

7

5

2

1

2

4

9

-5

5

Lucas Alexsandro Duarte Lorini

5

5

1

2

2

3

10

-7

6

Giuliano Escobar Machado

0

5

0

0

5

0

5

-5

Grupo B | 01

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger
2
Vencedor

VS

Tiago Lukrafka Tartari
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 02

Finalizado

Infantil

WO - Breno Lunardi Cimas da Silva
0
Perdedor

VS

Henrique Dittrich Dill
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 03

Finalizado

Infantil

Caio Pedroso Machado
0
Perdedor

VS

Arthur Dias de Oliveira
2
Vencedor

Grupo B | 04

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger
1
Vencedor

VS

WO - Breno Lunardi Cimas da Silva
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 05

Finalizado

Infantil

Henrique Dittrich Dill
0
Empate

VS

Tiago Lukrafka Tartari
0
Empate

Grupo B | 06

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger
4
Vencedor

VS

Caio Pedroso Machado
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 07

Finalizado

Infantil

Tiago Lukrafka Tartari
0
Perdedor

VS

Arthur Dias de Oliveira
2
Vencedor

Grupo B | 08

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger
3
Vencedor

VS

Henrique Dittrich Dill
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 09

Finalizado

Infantil

WO - Breno Lunardi Cimas da Silva
0
Perdedor

VS

Tiago Lukrafka Tartari
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 10

Finalizado

Infantil

Caio Pedroso Machado
0
Empate

VS

Henrique Dittrich Dill
0
Empate

Grupo B | 11

Finalizado

Infantil

WO - Breno Lunardi Cimas da Silva
0
Perdedor

VS

Arthur Dias de Oliveira
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 12

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger
2 2 1
Vencedor

VS

Arthur Dias de Oliveira
0 1
Perdedor

Grupo B | 13

Finalizado

Infantil

Caio Pedroso Machado
0
Perdedor

VS

Tiago Lukrafka Tartari
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 14

Finalizado

Infantil

Henrique Dittrich Dill
0 1
Perdedor

VS

Arthur Dias de Oliveira
2
Vencedor

Grupo B | 15

Finalizado

Infantil

Caio Pedroso Machado
1
Vencedor

VS

WO - Breno Lunardi Cimas da Silva
0
Perdedor


Classificação Grupo B

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger

14

5

5

0

0

12

2

Arthur Dias de Oliveira

12

5

4

0

1

7

2

5

3

Tiago Lukrafka Tartari

7

5

2

1

2

2

4

-2

4

Henrique Dittrich Dill

5

5

1

2

2

1

5

-4

5

Caio Pedroso Machado

4

5

1

1

3

1

7

-6

6

Breno Lunardi Cimas da Silva

0

5

0

0

5

0

5

-5

Quartas de final | 01

Finalizado

Infantil

Arthur Dias de Oliveira
1 1
Vencedor

VS

Lucas Noé Ost D'Oliveira
0
Perdedor

Quartas de final | 02

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger
1 1
Vencedor

VS

Gabriel Ferreira Fernandes
0 1
Perdedor

Quartas de final | 03

Finalizado

Infantil

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles
2
Vencedor

VS

Henrique Dittrich Dill
0
Perdedor

Quartas de final | 04

Finalizado

Infantil

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani
1
Vencedor

VS

Tiago Lukrafka Tartari
0
Perdedor


Classificação Quartas de final

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles

3

1

1

0

0

2

2

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger

3

1

1

0

0

1

3

Arthur Dias de Oliveira

3

1

1

0

0

1

4

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani

3

1

1

0

0

1

5

Tiago Lukrafka Tartari

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

6

Lucas Noé Ost D'Oliveira

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

7

Gabriel Ferreira Fernandes

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

8

Henrique Dittrich Dill

0

1

0

0

1

0

2

-2

Semifinais | 01

Finalizado

Infantil

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles
1
Perdedor

VS

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger
2 1
Vencedor

Semifinais | 02

Finalizado

Infantil

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani
0
Perdedor

VS

Arthur Dias de Oliveira
1 1
Vencedor


Classificação Semifinais

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger

3

1

1

0

0

2

1

1

2

Arthur Dias de Oliveira

3

1

1

0

0

1

3

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

4

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles

0

1

0

0

1

1

2

-1

3º e 4º | 01

Finalizado

Infantil

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles
1
Vencedor

VS

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani
0
Perdedor


Classificação 3º e 4º

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Miguel Cristmann de Dorneles

3

1

1

0

0

1

2

Pietro Bianchini Bresciani

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

Final | 01

Finalizado

Infantil

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger
1 1
Vencedor

VS

Arthur Dias de Oliveira
0
Perdedor


Classificação Final

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Gabriel Dahlem Hilzendeger

3

1

1

0

0

1

2

Arthur Dias de Oliveira

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1