Porto Alegre, RS (2021) - Porto Alegre - RS - Juvenil


Dia 01/08/2021 às 09:00

Grupo A | 01

Finalizado

Juvenil

Giovanni Dahlen Hilzendeger
0
Perdedor

VS

Davi Giussani de Menezes
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 02

Finalizado

Juvenil

Bruno Ckless dos Santos
0
Empate

VS

Lucca Pires da Costa
0
Empate

Grupo A | 03

Finalizado

Juvenil

Vinicius Paim Machado
0
Perdedor

VS

João Vitor Meier
2
Vencedor

Grupo A | 04

Finalizado

Juvenil

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga
1
Vencedor

VS

João Vitor Ribeiro de Barros
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 05

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucca Pires da Costa
0
Empate

VS

Davi Giussani de Menezes
0
Empate

Grupo A | 06

Finalizado

Juvenil

Giovanni Dahlen Hilzendeger
0
Perdedor

VS

Bruno Ckless dos Santos
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 07

Finalizado

Juvenil

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga
0
Empate

VS

Vinicius Paim Machado
0
Empate

Grupo A | 08

Finalizado

Juvenil

João Vitor Meier
0 1
Perdedor

VS

João Vitor Ribeiro de Barros
2
Vencedor

Grupo A | 09

Finalizado

Juvenil

Bruno Ckless dos Santos
0
Perdedor

VS

Davi Giussani de Menezes
2
Vencedor

Grupo A | 10

Finalizado

Juvenil

Giovanni Dahlen Hilzendeger
0
Perdedor

VS

Lucca Pires da Costa
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 11

Finalizado

Juvenil

Vinicius Paim Machado
0
Perdedor

VS

João Vitor Ribeiro de Barros
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 12

Finalizado

Juvenil

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga
0
Empate

VS

João Vitor Meier
0
Empate

Grupo A | 13

Finalizado

Juvenil

Davi Giussani de Menezes
2
Vencedor

VS

Vinicius Paim Machado
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 14

Finalizado

Juvenil

Giovanni Dahlen Hilzendeger
0
Empate

VS

João Vitor Meier
0
Empate

Grupo A | 15

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucca Pires da Costa
0
Empate

VS

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga
0
Empate

Grupo A | 16

Finalizado

Juvenil

Bruno Ckless dos Santos
1
Vencedor

VS

João Vitor Ribeiro de Barros
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 17

Finalizado

Juvenil

Davi Giussani de Menezes
1
Vencedor

VS

João Vitor Ribeiro de Barros
0 1
Perdedor

Grupo A | 18

Finalizado

Juvenil

Giovanni Dahlen Hilzendeger
0
Perdedor

VS

Vinicius Paim Machado
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 19

Finalizado

Juvenil

Bruno Ckless dos Santos
0
Perdedor

VS

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 20

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucca Pires da Costa
1 1
Vencedor

VS

João Vitor Ribeiro de Barros
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 21

Finalizado

Juvenil

Davi Giussani de Menezes
2
Vencedor

VS

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 22

Finalizado

Juvenil

Bruno Ckless dos Santos
1
Empate

VS

João Vitor Meier
1
Empate

Grupo A | 23

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucca Pires da Costa
1
Vencedor

VS

Vinicius Paim Machado
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 24

Finalizado

Juvenil

Giovanni Dahlen Hilzendeger
0
Perdedor

VS

João Vitor Ribeiro de Barros
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 25

Finalizado

Juvenil

Bruno Ckless dos Santos
1
Vencedor

VS

Vinicius Paim Machado
0
Perdedor

Grupo A | 26

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucca Pires da Costa
0
Empate

VS

João Vitor Meier
0
Empate

Grupo A | 27

Finalizado

Juvenil

Giovanni Dahlen Hilzendeger
0
Perdedor

VS

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga
1
Vencedor

Grupo A | 28

Finalizado

Juvenil

Davi Giussani de Menezes
1
Vencedor

VS

João Vitor Meier
0
Perdedor


Classificação Grupo A

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Davi Giussani de Menezes

19

7

6

1

0

9

2

Lucca Pires da Costa

13

7

3

4

0

3

3

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga

12

7

3

3

1

3

2

1

4

Bruno Ckless dos Santos

11

7

3

2

2

4

4

0

5

João Vitor Ribeiro de Barros

9

7

3

0

4

4

4

0

6

João Vitor Meier

7

7

1

4

2

3

4

-1

7

Vinicius Paim Machado

4

7

1

1

5

1

7

-6

8

Giovanni Dahlen Hilzendeger

1

7

0

1

6

0

6

-6

Grupo B | 01

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
0
Empate

VS

William Patzlaff
0
Empate

Grupo B | 02

Finalizado

Juvenil

Gabriel Lauxen Dornelles
0
Perdedor

VS

Fabricio Prado
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 03

Finalizado

Juvenil

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
2
Vencedor

VS

Antônio Pizzo Heinrich
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 04

Finalizado

Juvenil

Arthur Francisco Altenhofen
0
Perdedor

VS

Matheus Englert Szinvelski
3
Vencedor

Grupo B | 05

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
1
Vencedor

VS

Gabriel Lauxen Dornelles
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 06

Finalizado

Juvenil

Fabricio Prado
2
Vencedor

VS

William Patzlaff
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 07

Finalizado

Juvenil

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
0 1
Empate

VS

Arthur Francisco Altenhofen
0
Empate

Grupo B | 08

Finalizado

Juvenil

Antônio Pizzo Heinrich
0
Empate

VS

Matheus Englert Szinvelski
0
Empate

Grupo B | 09

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
2
Vencedor

VS

Fabricio Prado
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 10

Finalizado

Juvenil

Gabriel Lauxen Dornelles
2
Vencedor

VS

William Patzlaff
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 11

Finalizado

Juvenil

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
0
Empate

VS

Matheus Englert Szinvelski
0
Empate

Grupo B | 12

Finalizado

Juvenil

Arthur Francisco Altenhofen
0
Perdedor

VS

Antônio Pizzo Heinrich
3
Vencedor

Grupo B | 13

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
1
Empate

VS

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
1
Empate

Grupo B | 14

Finalizado

Juvenil

William Patzlaff
0
Perdedor

VS

Antônio Pizzo Heinrich
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 15

Finalizado

Juvenil

Gabriel Lauxen Dornelles
0
Empate

VS

Arthur Francisco Altenhofen
0
Empate

Grupo B | 16

Finalizado

Juvenil

Fabricio Prado
0
Perdedor

VS

Matheus Englert Szinvelski
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 17

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
3
Vencedor

VS

Antônio Pizzo Heinrich
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 18

Finalizado

Juvenil

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
1
Vencedor

VS

William Patzlaff
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 19

Finalizado

Juvenil

Arthur Francisco Altenhofen
0
Perdedor

VS

Fabricio Prado
4
Vencedor

Grupo B | 20

Finalizado

Juvenil

Gabriel Lauxen Dornelles
0
Empate

VS

Matheus Englert Szinvelski
0
Empate

Grupo B | 21

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
5
Vencedor

VS

Arthur Francisco Altenhofen
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 22

Finalizado

Juvenil

Fabricio Prado
0
Empate

VS

Antônio Pizzo Heinrich
0
Empate

Grupo B | 23

Finalizado

Juvenil

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
2
Vencedor

VS

Gabriel Lauxen Dornelles
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 24

Finalizado

Juvenil

William Patzlaff
0
Perdedor

VS

Matheus Englert Szinvelski
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 25

Finalizado

Juvenil

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
0
Empate

VS

Fabricio Prado
0
Empate

Grupo B | 26

Finalizado

Juvenil

Gabriel Lauxen Dornelles
0
Perdedor

VS

Antônio Pizzo Heinrich
1
Vencedor

Grupo B | 27

Finalizado

Juvenil

Arthur Francisco Altenhofen
1
Vencedor

VS

William Patzlaff
0
Perdedor

Grupo B | 28

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
0
Empate

VS

Matheus Englert Szinvelski
0
Empate


Classificação Grupo B

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Lucas Johansson Mylius

15

7

4

3

0

12

1

11

2

Matheus Amorim Barcelos

13

7

3

4

0

6

1

5

3

Matheus Englert Szinvelski

13

7

3

4

0

5

4

Fabricio Prado

11

7

3

2

2

7

3

4

5

Antônio Pizzo Heinrich

11

7

3

2

2

5

5

0

6

Gabriel Lauxen Dornelles

5

7

1

2

4

2

5

-3

7

Arthur Francisco Altenhofen

5

7

1

2

4

1

15

-14

8

William Patzlaff

1

7

0

1

6

0

8

-8

Quartas de final | 01

Finalizado

Juvenil

Davi Giussani de Menezes
1
Perdedor

VS

Fabricio Prado
2
Vencedor

Quartas de final | 02

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucca Pires da Costa
1
Vencedor

VS

Matheus Englert Szinvelski
0
Perdedor

Quartas de final | 03

Finalizado

Juvenil

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
1
Vencedor

VS

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga
0
Perdedor

Quartas de final | 04

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
2
Vencedor

VS

Bruno Ckless dos Santos
0
Perdedor


Classificação Quartas de final

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Fabricio Prado

3

1

1

0

0

2

1

1

2

Lucas Johansson Mylius

3

1

1

0

0

2

3

Lucca Pires da Costa

3

1

1

0

0

1

4

Matheus Amorim Barcelos

3

1

1

0

0

1

5

Carlos Henrique Gonzatto Braga

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

6

Matheus Englert Szinvelski

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

7

Davi Giussani de Menezes

0

1

0

0

1

1

2

-1

8

Bruno Ckless dos Santos

0

1

0

0

1

0

2

-2

Semifinais | 01

Finalizado

Juvenil

Fabricio Prado
0
Perdedor

VS

Lucas Johansson Mylius
2
Vencedor

Semifinais | 02

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucca Pires da Costa
0
Perdedor

VS

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
1
Vencedor


Classificação Semifinais

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Lucas Johansson Mylius

3

1

1

0

0

2

2

Matheus Amorim Barcelos

3

1

1

0

0

1

3

Lucca Pires da Costa

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

4

Fabricio Prado

0

1

0

0

1

0

2

-2

3º e 4º | 01

Finalizado

Juvenil

Fabricio Prado
0
Perdedor

VS

Lucca Pires da Costa
1
Vencedor


Classificação 3º e 4º

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Lucca Pires da Costa

3

1

1

0

0

1

2

Fabricio Prado

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

Final | 01

Finalizado

Juvenil

Lucas Johansson Mylius
1
Vencedor

VS

Matheus Amorim Barcelos
0
Perdedor


Classificação Final

NomePtsJgsVitEmpDerGPGCSG

1

Lucas Johansson Mylius

3

1

1

0

0

1

2

Matheus Amorim Barcelos

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1